Eisbrenner

Marianna Nadolna, 18151915 (aged 100 years)

Name
Marianna /Nadolna/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Nadolna
Married name
Marianna /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Marianna /Dolny/
Also known as
Marie /Dolna/
Also known as
Marzianna /Dolna/
Also known as
Marianna /Dolna/
Birth calculated 1815

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 2 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 10 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 14 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 22 years)

Religious marriageJoannes EisbrennerView this family
August 1, 1839 (aged 24 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 26 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
December 23, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
January 4, 1846 (aged 31 years)
Religion: katholisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterMarie Eva Eisbrenner
December 24, 1849 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterMarie Eva Eisbrenner
January 12, 1850 (aged 35 years)
Religion: katholisch
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 35 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonCarl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
May 15, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Baptism of a sonCarl Theodor Albert Eisbrenner
June 5, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a sonJoseph Andreas Eisbrenner
January 4, 1855 (aged 40 years)
Baptism of a sonJoseph Andreas Eisbrenner
February 23, 1855 (aged 40 years)
Religion: katholisch
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 42 years)

Birth of a sonFranz Victor Eisbrenner
September 5, 1860 (aged 45 years)
Baptism of a sonFranz Victor Eisbrenner
October 21, 1860 (aged 45 years)
Religion: katholisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 46 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 50 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 54 years)

Marriage of a childJoannes Eduardus EisbrennerHenrietta Caroline BergerView this family
July 17, 1870 (aged 55 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 23
Religion: katholisch
Marriage of a childCarl Friedrich Ferdinand Franz WiskowMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
1876 (aged 61 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 26
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 62 years)

Marriage of a childCarl Theodor Albert EisbrennerNepomuzena PolskiView this family
1881 (aged 66 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 25
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 66 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 66 years)

Death of a sonJoannes Eduardus Eisbrenner
about 1885 (aged 70 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 70 years)

Marriage of a childPeter BetkierowiczMarie Eva EisbrennerView this family
1889 (aged 74 years) Husband: 50 Wife: 39
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 74 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 78 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 82 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 86 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 94 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 98 years)

Residence before 1915 (0 after death)
Death of a husbandJoannes Eisbrenner
before 1915 (0 after death)

Death of a fatherPaulus Nadolna

Death of a motherAnna Chmielewska

Death before 1915 (aged 100 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Joannes Eisbrenner
husband
18191915
Birth: calculated 1819 56
Death: before 1915
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 1, 1839Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
7 years
son
18451885
Birth: December 23, 1845 26 30Schwederowo (Sweiderowo, Schwedenberg, Szwederowo), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: about 1885
4 years
daughter
1849
Birth: December 24, 1849 30 34Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
son
1853
Birth: May 15, 1853 34 38Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
20 months
son
1855
Birth: January 4, 1855 36 40Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
6 years
son
18601915
Birth: September 5, 1860 41 45Wilczak (Wilczak wielki, Prinzenthal), Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: January 14, 1915Berlin, Berlin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)