Eisbrenner

Joseph Eisbrenner, 1763

Name
Joseph /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Joseph /Eysbrener/
Also known as
Josephus /Eisbrenner/
Birth about 1763

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 26 years)

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 34 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 38 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 46 years)

MarriageEva BehrendtView this family
before 1812 (aged 49 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Eisbrenner
calculated 1812 (aged 49 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 54 years)

Birth of a sonJoannes Eisbrenner
calculated 1819 (aged 56 years)

Death of a wifeEva Behrendt
before 1823 (aged 60 years)

Religious marriageHedvigis MacińskaView this family
February 10, 1823 (aged 60 years) Husband: 60 Wife: 56
Religion: katholisch
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 62 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 66 years)

Marriage of a childLudovicus DereszewiczAnna EisbrennerView this family
March 4, 1834 (aged 71 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 22
Religion: katholisch
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 74 years)

Marriage of a childJoannes EisbrennerMarianna NadolnaView this family
August 1, 1839 (aged 76 years) Husband: 20 Wife: 24
Religion: katholisch
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 78 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 78 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 82 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 86 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 87 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 90 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 94 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 98 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 102 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 106 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 114 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 118 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 118 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Eva Behrendt
himself
1763
Birth: about 1763
Death:
wife
Marriage Marriagebefore 1812
1 year
daughter
1812
Birth: calculated 1812 49
Death:
8 years
son
18191915
Birth: calculated 1819 56
Death: before 1915
Family with Hedvigis Macińska
himself
1763
Birth: about 1763
Death:
wife
1767
Birth: about 1767
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 10, 1823Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)