Eisbrenner

Gottlieb Ladislaus Pachocki, 1867

Name
Gottlieb Ladislaus /Pachocki/
Given names
Gottlieb Ladislaus
Surname
Pachocki
Also known as
Władysław /Pachocki/
Birth about 1867 28 20

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 2 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMarianne Ostrowska
before 1878 (aged 11 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 14 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 14 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 18 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMichael Eisbrenner
before 1888 (aged 21 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 22 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 26 years)

Civil marriageRosalie KaszynskaView this family
1895 (aged 28 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 22
Birth of a sonStanisław Pachocki
1897 (aged 30 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterMarianna Pachocki
1898 (aged 31 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 34 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 42 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 46 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 54 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 56 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 62 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 66 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 78 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 86 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 94 years)

36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 96 years)

37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 102 years)

38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 107 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 110 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 114 years)

Birth of a daughterZofia Pachocki

Birth of a daughterTeresa Pachocki

Death of a fatherAdalbertus Pochocki

Death of a motherAntonina Eisbrenner

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
1839
Birth: about 1839
Death:
mother
1846
Birth: November 21, 1846 53 32Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1864Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 years
himself
1867
Birth: about 1867 28 20
Death:
Family with Rosalie Kaszynska
himself
1867
Birth: about 1867 28 20
Death:
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage1895Tremessen (Trzemeszno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
daughter
daughter