Eisbrenner

Adalbertus Pochocki, 1839

Name
Adalbertus /Pochocki/
Given names
Adalbertus
Surname
Pochocki
Also known as
Adalbert /Pochocki/
Birth about 1839

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 2 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 2 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 6 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 10 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 11 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 14 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 18 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 22 years)

Religious marriageAntonina EisbrennerView this family
1864 (aged 25 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 18
Religion: katholisch
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a sonGottlieb Ladislaus Pachocki
about 1867 (aged 28 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 30 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 38 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 42 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 42 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 46 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 50 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 54 years)

Marriage of a childGottlieb Ladislaus PachockiRosalie KaszynskaView this family
1895 (aged 56 years) Husband: 28 Wife: 22
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 58 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 62 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 70 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 74 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 82 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 84 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 90 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 94 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 106 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 114 years)

Death of a fatherMatthias Pochocki

Death of a motherAntonina Skibińska

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1839
Birth: about 1839
Death:
Family with Antonina Eisbrenner
himself
1839
Birth: about 1839
Death:
wife
1846
Birth: November 21, 1846 53 32Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1864Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
4 years
son
1867
Birth: about 1867 28 20
Death: