Eisbrenner

Martin Liebke, 1842

Name
Martin /Liebke/
Given names
Martin
Surname
Liebke
Also known as
Marcin /Liebke/
Also known as
Marcin /Mirkoski/
Birth calculated 1842
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 3 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 7 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 8 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 11 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 15 years)

MarriageJulianna Paulina EisbrennerView this family
January 1, 1861 (aged 19 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 22
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Marianna Natz, warscheinlich falsch geschrieben. Es ist Marianna Klatt.

Marianna Natz, warscheinlich falsch geschrieben. Es ist Marianna Klatt.

Nach Gregorianischem Kalender ist die Heirat am 13. Januar 1861

Occupation
Tagelöhner
1861 (aged 19 years)
Residence 1861 (aged 19 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 19 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 23 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 27 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 35 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 39 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 39 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 43 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 47 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 51 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 55 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 59 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 67 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 71 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 79 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 81 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 87 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 91 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 103 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 111 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 119 years)

Death of a motherKatarzyna

Death
Yes

Religion
evangelisch-augsburgisch

Family with parents
mother
Birth:
Death:
himself
1842
Birth: calculated 1842Smolarnia Rudzicka, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Julianna Paulina Eisbrenner
himself
1842
Birth: calculated 1842Smolarnia Rudzicka, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
wife
1839
Birth: calculated 1839 75 64Posada, Kazmierz, Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1, 1861Konin, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage

Marianna Natz, warscheinlich falsch geschrieben. Es ist Marianna Klatt.

Nach Gregorianischem Kalender ist die Heirat am 13. Januar 1861