Eisbrenner

Lidia Pahl, 18911942 (aged 50 years)

Name
Lidia /Pahl/
Given names
Lidia
Surname
Pahl
Married name
Lidia /Krebs/
Also known as
Juliana /Krebs/
Birth August 22, 1891 0 -6
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 1 year)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 5 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 10 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 17 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 21 years)

Marriage of parentsAdolf PahlEmilie KlobsteinView this family
about October 1919 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a brotherSamuel Pahl
February 25, 1921 (aged 29 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sisterOlga Pahl
February 11, 1923 (aged 31 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a brotherDaniel Pahl
February 8, 1925 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sisterElla Pahl
May 1, 1927 (aged 35 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a sisterHerta Pahl
October 23, 1929 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a brotherEdmund Pahl
February 12, 1931 (aged 39 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a sisterMargarethe Pahl
March 15, 1933 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sisterLina Pahl
July 10, 1936 (aged 44 years)
MarriageFerdinand KrebsView this family
May 31, 1937 (aged 45 years)
Death of a fatherAdolf Pahl

Death of a motherEmilie Klobstein

Death before July 4, 1942 (aged 50 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriageabout October 1919
-28 years
herself
18911942
Birth: August 22, 1891 0 -6Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: before July 4, 1942
30 years
younger brother
1921
Birth: February 25, 1921 29 24Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1923
Birth: February 11, 1923 31 26Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1925
Birth: February 8, 1925 33 27Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1927
Birth: May 1, 1927 35 30Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1929
Birth: October 23, 1929 38 32Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
16 months
younger brother
1931
Birth: February 12, 1931 39 34Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1933
Birth: March 15, 1933 41 36Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1936
Birth: July 10, 1936 45 39Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Ferdinand Krebs
husband
19101989
Birth: February 25, 1910 40 33Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 8, 1989Paderborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
herself
18911942
Birth: August 22, 1891 0 -6Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: before July 4, 1942
Marriage MarriageMay 31, 1937Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Ferdinand Krebs + Johanna Engelbrecht
husband
19101989
Birth: February 25, 1910 40 33Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: August 8, 1989Paderborn, Detmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
partner’s partner
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1942