Eisbrenner

Julianne Stebner, 1839

Name
Julianne /Stebner/
Given names
Julianne
Surname
Stebner
Married name
Julianne /Krebs/
Also known as
Julianna /Kunawa/
Birth calculated February 1839 42 39
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 2 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 2 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 6 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 10 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 11 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 14 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 18 years)

MarriageMatthias KrebsView this family
August 15, 1858 (aged 19 years) Husband: 21 Wife: 20
Religion: evangelisch augsburgisch
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
1858 (aged 18 years)

Marriage of a siblingDaniel KrebsWilhelmine StebnerView this family
August 15, 1858 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterHenriette Krebs
October 30, 1859 (aged 20 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a sonMartin Krebs
November 2, 1861 (aged 22 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 26 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a sonWilhelm Krebs
August 7, 1869 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterAmalie Krebs
October 20, 1875 (aged 36 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 38 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 42 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 42 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 46 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 50 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 54 years)

Death of a husbandMatthias Krebs
about October 1896 (aged 57 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 58 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 62 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 70 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 74 years)

Death of a sonWilhelm Krebs
1915 (aged 75 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 82 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 84 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 90 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 94 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 106 years)

34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 113 years)

Death of a fatherPeter Stebner

Death of a motherElisabeth Pahl

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
1823
Birth: about 1823 26 23Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
14 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: about 1836 39 36Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
1839
Birth: calculated February 1839 42 39Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Family with Matthias Krebs
husband
18371896
Birth: calculated March 1837Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about October 1896Grünthal (Gruental, Lipowka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
herself
1839
Birth: calculated February 1839 42 39Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 15, 1858Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
15 months
daughter
1859
Birth: October 30, 1859 22 20Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
2 years
son
1861
Birth: November 2, 1861 24 22Marcinów, Kutno, Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
8 years
son
18691915
Birth: August 7, 1869 32 30Marowil, Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: 1915Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
6 years
daughter
1875
Birth: October 20, 1875 38 36Slawuta (Славута), Rowno (Rivne), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: