Eisbrenner

Jan Henryk Karol Rathe,

Name
Jan Henryk Karol /Rathe/
Given names
Jan Henryk Karol
Surname
Rathe
Also known as
Johann Henrik Karl /Rathe/
Birth
Yes

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

MarriageMaria Wilhelmine DobersteinView this family
1844
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933

Death of a fatherJohann Christian Rathe

Death of a motherMaria Elisabeth Juke

Death
Yes

Research taskMaria Wilhelmine DobersteinView this family
Heirat übersetzen lassen
April 12, 2017

Note: http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1744d&sy=1844&kt=2&plik=48-49.jpg#zoom=1.4696531791…

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1744d&sy=1844&kt=2&plik=48-49.jpg#zoom=1.4696531791907512&x=1170&y=1489

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Birth:
Death:
Family with Maria Wilhelmine Doberstein
himself
Birth:
Death:
wife
1826
Birth: 1826 38 32Szadek, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
Marriage Marriage1844Zduńska Wola, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Research task

http://metryki.genealodzy.pl/metryka.php?ar=3&zs=1744d&sy=1844&kt=2&plik=48-49.jpg#zoom=1.4696531791907512&x=1170&y=1489