Eisbrenner

Marianna , 1833

Name
Marianna //
Given names
Marianna
Married name
Marianna /Olszewski/
Also known as
Maryanna /Olszowski/
Birth
Yes

MarriageWawrzyn OlszewskiView this family
Yes

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789

Birth of a sonWojciech Olszewski
between 1796 and 1802
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

Death of a husbandWawrzyn Olszewski
before 1833 (0 after death)

Death before 1833

Family with Wawrzyn Olszewski
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1796
Birth: between 1796 and 1802Wreschen (Wrzesni), Provinz Posen (Province of Posen), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: