Eisbrenner

Anna Carolina Weder, 18161855 (aged 39 years)

Name
Anna Carolina /Weder/
Given names
Anna Carolina
Surname
Weder
Also known as
Anna Karolina /Weder/
Also known as
Anna Carolina /Freiberger/
Birth
about 1816 39
Marriage
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sister
between 1818 and 1822 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sister
about 1821 (aged 5 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 9 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 13 years)
Marriage of a sister
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 21 years)
Death of a mother
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 25 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 29 years)
Death of a father
before 1846 (aged 30 years)
Marriage of a sister
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a sister
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 34 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 37 years)
Death
February 2, 1855 (aged 39 years) Age: 36
Family with parents
father
mother
17771840
Birth: about 1777
Death: December 6, 1840Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1797Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
20 years
herself
7 years
younger sister
1818
Birth: between 1818 and 1822 45
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1821
Birth: about 1821 44
Death:
Family with Phillip Freiberger
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Death
Note

zu klären wäre:

Warum in dem Sterbeeintrag als Vater ein Christian Bekker (schon verstorben) genannt wird.
Bei ihr selbst wird aber von geborene Weder geschrieben.
Hat die Mutter neu geheiratet und war der wirkliche Vater nicht bekannt? Oder ein Hörfehler von Weder -> Bekker?

Death