Eisbrenner

Elisabeth Lucht, 17771840 (aged 63 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Lucht/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Lucht
Also known as
Elisabeth /Weder/
Birth
about 1777
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 12 years)
Marriage
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 20 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 24 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1816 (aged 39 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
between 1818 and 1822 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
about 1821 (aged 44 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 48 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 52 years)
Marriage of a daughter
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 60 years)
Death
Family with Gottfried Weder
husband
herself
17771840
Birth: about 1777
Death: December 6, 1840Lipianki, Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Marriage Marriage1797Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
20 years
daughter
7 years
daughter
1818
Birth: between 1818 and 1822 45
Death:
4 years
daughter
1821
Birth: about 1821 44
Death:
Marriage
Death
Death