Eisbrenner

Josephine Mielke, 18711933 (aged 62 years)

Name
Josephine /Mielke/
Given names
Josephine
Surname
Mielke
Nickname
Justine
Married name
Josephine /Eisbrenner/
Birth March 20, 1871

Note: Eventuell heist sie Justine Zielke?

Eventuell heist sie Justine Zielke? Geschwister: Anna, David, Gottlieb, Pauline Eltern: Peter und Christine

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 5 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 9 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 10 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 13 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 17 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 21 years)

MarriageAugust EisbrennerView this family
about 1895 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a sonJulius Eisbrenner
December 18, 1895 (aged 24 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 25 years)

Event
verpasste Abfahrt Liverpool
September 15, 1898 (aged 27 years)
Emigration October 6, 1898 (aged 27 years)

Mit dem Schiff "Vancouver"; Route: Liverpool -> Quebec; Das Datum und die Route Deutschland -> Liverpool ist unbekannt;

Master: R. O. Jones;

Immigration October 16, 1898 (aged 27 years)
Note: Mit dem Schiff "Vancouver";

Mit dem Schiff "Vancouver"; Route: Liverpool -> Quebec; Angabe auf Passagierschein: Master T. James;

Note: Name laut Auswanderung: Justina Eisbrenner

Name laut Auswanderung: Justina Eisbrenner

Note: http://www.bac-lac.gc.ca/eng/discover/immigration/immigration-records/passenger-lists/passenger-list…

http://www.bac-lac.gc.ca/eng/discover/immigration/immigration-records/passenger-lists/passenger-lists-1865-1922/Pages/item.aspx?IdNumber=3708& Seite 2

Birth of a daughterEmma Eisbrenner
1901 (aged 29 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 30 years)

Birth of a daughterMathilda Eisbrenner
August 26, 1902 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterEva Eisbrenner
February 27, 1904 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterHelena Eisbrenner
January 1, 1907 (aged 35 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 37 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 41 years)

Birth of a sonAlbert Eisbrenner
August 8, 1915 (aged 44 years)
Death of a sonAlbert Eisbrenner
August 9, 1915 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a childEmmett Edwin FoxMathilda EisbrennerView this family
1921 (aged 49 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 49 years)

Marriage of a childJulius EisbrennerIda GulbransonView this family
June 21, 1922 (aged 51 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21
Note: Auf Findagrave von Ida steht als eingetragen bei der Heirat:

Auf Findagrave von Ida steht als eingetragen bei der Heirat: Datum: 20. JUN 1922 Ort: Cavalier, North Dakota

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 52 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 57 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 61 years)

Death July 3, 1933 (aged 62 years)
Burial
Address: Bathgate Cemetery
Family with August Eisbrenner
husband
18651941
Birth: February 12, 1865 40 37Przedworszczyzna, Synogac (Synogać), Radziejow, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: May 30, 1941Bathgate, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
herself
18711933
Birth: March 20, 1871
Death: July 3, 1933Bathgate, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Marriage Marriageabout 1895
1 year
son
18951982
Birth: December 18, 1895 30 24Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 14, 1982Grand Forks, Grand Forks County, North Dakota, United States of America
6 years
daughter
19011964
Birth: 1901 35 29
Death: 1964
20 months
daughter
19021947
Birth: August 26, 1902 37 31Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: November 2, 1947Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota, United States of America
18 months
daughter
19041973
Birth: February 27, 1904 39 32Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: February 25, 1973Sacramento, Sacramento County, California, United States of America
3 years
daughter
19071998
Birth: January 1, 1907 41 35Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: October 12, 1998
9 years
son
19151915
Birth: August 8, 1915 50 44Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Death: August 9, 1915Neche, Pembina County, North Dakota, United States of America
Birth

Eventuell heist sie Justine Zielke? Geschwister: Anna, David, Gottlieb, Pauline Eltern: Peter und Christine

EmigrationView

Mit dem Schiff "Vancouver"; Route: Liverpool -> Quebec; Das Datum und die Route Deutschland -> Liverpool ist unbekannt;

Master: R. O. Jones;

Immigration

Mit dem Schiff "Vancouver"; Route: Liverpool -> Quebec; Angabe auf Passagierschein: Master T. James;

Immigration

Name laut Auswanderung: Justina Eisbrenner

Immigration

http://www.bac-lac.gc.ca/eng/discover/immigration/immigration-records/passenger-lists/passenger-lists-1865-1922/Pages/item.aspx?IdNumber=3708& Seite 2