Eisbrenner

Anna Kristine Justine Wieser, 18061857 (aged 51 years)

Name
Anna Kristine Justine /Wieser/
Given names
Anna Kristine Justine
Surname
Wieser
Married name
Anna Kristine Justine /Tyde/
Married name
Anna Kristine Justine /Thiede/
Also known as
Anna Krystyna /Wiessern/
Also known as
Krystyna /Wieser/
Birth 1806

MarriageChristoph ThiedeView this family
Yes

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 3 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 11 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Karoline Thiede
calculated 1827 (aged 21 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a daughterLaura Thiede
1833 (aged 27 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a daughterRosalie Thiede
calculated 1841 (aged 35 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 35 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 35 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 39 years)

Marriage of a childJohann BuechAnna Karoline ThiedeView this family
November 19, 1848 (0 after death) Husband: 22 Wife: 21
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (1 year after death)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (2 years after death)

Marriage of a childMartin MaierLaura ThiedeView this family
January 16, 1853 (5 years after death)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (5 years after death)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (9 years after death)

Marriage of a childJohann BuechRosalie ThiedeView this family
June 28, 1857 (9 years after death) Husband: 30 Wife: 16
Religion: evangelisch
Death between 1848 and 1857 (aged 51 years)

Family with Christoph Thiede
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18271857
Birth: calculated 1827 25 21
Death: about 1857
7 years
daughter
1833
Birth: 1833 31 27
Death:
9 years
daughter
1841
Birth: calculated 1841 39 35
Death: