Eisbrenner

Anna Marianna Müller, 18001837 (aged 37 years)

Name
Anna Marianna /Müller/
Given names
Anna Marianna
Surname
Müller
Married name
Anna Marianna /Eisbrenner/
Also known as
Anna Marianna /Mueller/
Birth calculated 1800

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 1 year)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 9 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 17 years)

Death of a fatherJerzy Müller
before 1818 (aged 18 years)

Religious marriageMichael EisbrennerView this family
1818 (aged 18 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 18
Religion: evangelisch
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 25 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 29 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (0 after death)

Death about 1837 (aged 37 years)

Research task
Heiratsdokument finden, Lubsin
August 28, 2019

Note: FilmNr. 2150604

FilmNr. 2150604 bzw auf einem Rechner der Forschungsstelle aufrufen

Family with parents
father
herself
18001837
Birth: calculated 1800
Death: about 1837
Family with Michael Eisbrenner
husband
17931888
Birth: calculated 1793
Death: before 1888Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
herself
18001837
Birth: calculated 1800
Death: about 1837
Religious marriage Religious marriage1818Lubsin, Radziejow, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia)
Michael Eisbrenner + Marianne Ostrowska
husband
17931888
Birth: calculated 1793
Death: before 1888Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
partner’s partner
18141878
Birth: calculated 1814Przyjma, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: before 1878Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
Religious marriage Religious marriage1838Palędzie Kościelne, Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
step-son
18401899
Birth: January 24, 1840 47 26Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: July 14, 1899Grünberg, Samter, Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
2 years
step-daughter
18421842
Birth: April 25, 1842 49 28Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: August 31, 1842Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
2 years
step-son
1844
Birth: April 16, 1844 51 30Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
step-daughter
1846
Birth: November 21, 1846 53 32Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
step-son
18491904
Birth: September 26, 1849 56 35Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: August 26, 1904Piastowo, Znin, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutsches Reich (German Empire)
5 years
step-son
1854
Birth: December 19, 1854 61 40Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
step-son
18571857
Birth: August 21, 1857 64 43Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: September 2, 1857Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
16 months
step-daughter
1858
Birth: November 29, 1858 65 44Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
3 years
step-daughter
1861
Birth: December 1, 1861 68 47Debno (Dębno, Dembno), Mogilno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen (Poznan), Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Research task

FilmNr. 2150604 bzw auf einem Rechner der Forschungsstelle aufrufen