Eisbrenner

Christoph Thiede, 1802

Name
Christoph /Thiede/
Given names
Christoph
Surname
Thiede
Also known as
Krysztof /Tyde/
Also known as
Krzysztof /Tyde/
Birth 1802

MarriageAnna Kristine Justine WieserView this family
Yes

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 7 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 15 years)

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Karoline Thiede
calculated 1827 (aged 25 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterLaura Thiede
1833 (aged 31 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 35 years)

Birth of a daughterRosalie Thiede
calculated 1841 (aged 39 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 39 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 39 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 43 years)

Death of a wifeAnna Kristine Justine Wieser
between 1848 and 1857 (aged 55 years)

Marriage of a childJohann BuechAnna Karoline ThiedeView this family
November 19, 1848 (aged 46 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 21
Religion: evangelisch
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 47 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 48 years)

Marriage of a childMartin MaierLaura ThiedeView this family
January 16, 1853 (aged 51 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 51 years)

Death of a daughterAnna Karoline Thiede
about 1857 (aged 55 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 55 years)

Marriage of a childJohann BuechRosalie ThiedeView this family
June 28, 1857 (aged 55 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 16
Religion: evangelisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 59 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 63 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 67 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 75 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 79 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 79 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 83 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 87 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 91 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 95 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 99 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 107 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 111 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 119 years)

Death
Yes

Family with Anna Kristine Justine Wieser
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18271857
Birth: calculated 1827 25 21
Death: about 1857
7 years
daughter
1833
Birth: 1833 31 27
Death:
9 years
daughter
1841
Birth: calculated 1841 39 35
Death: