Eisbrenner

Alexander Friedrich Klingbeil, 18021878 (aged 75 years)

Name
Alexander Friedrich /Klingbeil/
Given names
Alexander Friedrich
Surname
Klingbeil
Also known as
Aleksander Fryderyk /Klingbeil/
Birth December 8, 1802
Baptism December 18, 1802 (aged 10 days)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 6 years)

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 14 years)

Religious marriageApollonia PatzerView this family
November 8, 1821 (aged 18 years) Husband: 19 Wife: 19
Religion: katholisch
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 22 years)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 26 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 34 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 38 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 38 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 42 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 46 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 47 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 50 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 54 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 58 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 62 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 66 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 74 years)

Death of a wifeApollonia Patzer
January 6, 1878 (0 after death)
Death of a fatherMartin Klingbeil

Death of a motherAnna Rosina

Death January 1878 (aged 75 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18021878
Birth: December 8, 1802Majdany, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 1878Majdany, Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Family with Apollonia Patzer
himself
18021878
Birth: December 8, 1802Majdany, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 1878Majdany, Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
wife
18021878
Birth: about 1802 36 36Kiejsze, Babiak, Kolo (Koło), Südpreußen (South Prussia), Königreich Preußen (Kingdom of Prussia)
Death: January 6, 1878Majdany, Dabie (Dąbie), Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 8, 1821Dęby Szlacheckie, Kolo (Koło), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)