Eisbrenner

Michael Kleinschmidt, 1791

Name
Michael /Kleinschmidt/
Given names
Michael
Surname
Kleinschmidt
Also known as
Michal /Kleinszmit/
Birth about 1791
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 6 years)

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 10 years)

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 18 years)

Civil marriageMarianna EisbrennerView this family
January 22, 1815 (aged 24 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 22
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a daughterAnna Kleinschmidt
1819 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonDaniel Kleinschmidt
1822 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Christina Kleinschmidt
1825 (aged 34 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a sonJacob Kleinschmidt
1828 (aged 37 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 38 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 46 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 50 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 50 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 54 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 58 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 59 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 62 years)

Death of a wifeMarianna Eisbrenner
November 17, 1856 (aged 65 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 66 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 70 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 74 years)

18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 78 years)

19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 86 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 90 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 90 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 94 years)

23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 98 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 102 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 106 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 110 years)

27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 118 years)

Death of a fatherJan Kleinschmidt

Death of a motherDorota Elzbieta Schmeichler

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1791
Birth: about 1791Trebki (Trębki), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death:
Family with Marianna Eisbrenner
himself
1791
Birth: about 1791Trebki (Trębki), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Königreich Polen-Litauen (Kingdom of Poland-Lituana)
Death:
wife
17931856
Birth: about 1793 47
Death: November 17, 1856Dąb Wielki, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 22, 1815Suserz, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
5 years
daughter
1819
Birth: 1819 28 26Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
son
1822
Birth: 1822 31 29Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
daughter
1825
Birth: 1825 34 32Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death:
4 years
son
1828
Birth: 1828 37 35Duninow, Gabin (Gąbin), Gostynin, Wloclawek (Włocławek), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: