Eisbrenner

Ferdinand Hase, 1825

Name
Ferdinand /Hase/
Given names
Ferdinand
Surname
Hase
Also known as
Ferdynand /Zajączkowski/
Birth about 1825
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 0)

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 4 years)

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 12 years)

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 16 years)

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 20 years)

12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 24 years)

13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 25 years)

14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 28 years)

15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 32 years)

16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 36 years)

17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 40 years)

Occupation
Soldat
before 1868 (aged 43 years)

Death of a fatherAndre Hase
before 1868 (aged 43 years)

Death of a motherDorota Malzen
before 1868 (aged 43 years)

MarriageJustina EisbrennerView this family
June 14, 1868 (aged 43 years) Husband: 43 Wife: 28
Religion: evangelisch
Residence 1868 (aged 43 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 44 years)

Birth of a daughterAlbertina Hase
February 9, 1874 (aged 49 years)
Birth of a daughterJulianna Hase
August 18, 1876 (aged 51 years)
Birth of a daughterJulianna Hase
August 18, 1876 (aged 51 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 52 years)

Birth of a daughterPauline Hase
May 19, 1878 (aged 53 years)
Baptism of a daughterPauline Hase
May 20, 1878 (aged 53 years)

20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 56 years)

21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 56 years)

22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 60 years)

Birth of a daughterMarianna Henriette Hase
December 12, 1887 (aged 62 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 64 years)

Marriage of a childChristoph LerkeAlbertina HaseView this family
about 1892 (aged 67 years)

24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 68 years)

25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 72 years)

26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 76 years)

Baptism of a daughterMarianna Henriette Hase
May 25, 1905 (aged 80 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 84 years)

28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 88 years)

29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 96 years)

30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 98 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 104 years)

32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 108 years)

Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
1825
Birth: about 1825Budki Suserskie, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Family with Justina Eisbrenner
himself
1825
Birth: about 1825Budki Suserskie, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
wife
1841
Birth: January 30, 1841 21 21Budki Suserskie, Gąbin, Gostynin, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 14, 1868Lowicz (Łowicz), Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
6 years
daughter
18741947
Birth: February 9, 1874 49 33Grünthal (Gruental, Lipowka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: October 24, 1947Kamenka (Komenka), Kasachstan
3 years
daughter
1876
Birth: August 18, 1876 51 35Kurasch (Kurasz), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
21 months
daughter
1878
Birth: May 19, 1878 53 37Grünthal (Gruental, Lipowka), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
10 years
daughter
1887
Birth: December 12, 1887 62 46Grüntal (Gruental), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: