Eisbrenner

Anna Rosina Grams, 1822

Name
Anna Rosina /Grams/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Grams
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Ziebart/
Birth
calculated 1822
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 3 years)
Marriage of a brother
Religion: evangelisch
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 7 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 15 years)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a son
calculated 1839 (aged 17 years)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a son
calculated 1842 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a son
calculated 1845 (aged 23 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 23 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 27 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 28 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 31 years)
Death of a brother
1857 (aged 35 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 43 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 47 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 55 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 59 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 59 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 63 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 67 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 71 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 75 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 79 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 87 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 91 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 99 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 101 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 107 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 111 years)
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18031857
Birth: about 1803 Lubstów, Sompolno, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: 1857
9 years
elder brother
1811
Birth: calculated 1811
Death:
sister
sister
sister
brother
herself
1822
Birth: calculated 1822
Death:
Family with August Ziebart
husband
1816
Birth: calculated 1816
Death:
herself
1822
Birth: calculated 1822
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriage1838Wladyslawow (Władysławów), Turek, Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
2 years
son
1839
Birth: calculated 1839 23 17
Death:
4 years
son
1842
Birth: calculated 1842 26 20
Death:
4 years
son
1845
Birth: calculated 1845 29 23
Death:
Religious marriage