Eisbrenner

Anna Rosine Arndt

Name
Anna Rosine /Arndt/
Given names
Anna Rosine
Surname
Arndt
Also known as
Anna Rosine /Grams/
Also known as
Anna Rozyna /Arnt/
Birth
yes
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801
Birth of a son
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809
Birth of a son
calculated 1811
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1822
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853
Death of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
yes
Family with Christian Grams
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18031857
Birth: about 1803 Lubstów, Sompolno, Kolo (Warthbrücken, Koło), Posen, Preußen (Prussia), Deutscher Bund (German Confederation)
Death: 1857
9 years
son
1811
Birth: calculated 1811
Death:
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
daughter
1822
Birth: calculated 1822
Death: