Eisbrenner

Marianna Eisbrenner, 18781964 (aged 86 years)

Name
Marianna /Eisbrenner/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Eisbrenner
Also known as
Marianna /Ficks/
Also known as
Marianna /Hackbart/
Also known as
Marie /Eisbrenner/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a brother
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 3 years)
Death of a father
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 7 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 11 years)
Marriage of a sister
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 19 years)
Marriage of a sister
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Emigration
1900 (aged 21 years)
Note: Schiff: Rheinland,

Schiff: Rheinland,
Ankunfthafen Liverpool

Immigration
Note: Schiff: Belgenland
Census
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 23 years)
Residence
1904 (aged 25 years)
Death of a paternal grandfather
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 31 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 35 years)
Death of a mother
about 1915 (aged 36 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage
Occupation
Näherin (seamstress)
after 1920 (aged 41 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 43 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brother
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 51 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 55 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 67 years)
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Address: Greenmount Cemetery
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 74 years)
Death of a daughter
Address: Episcopal Hospital
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 82 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 85 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
18591881
Birth: Paten: Emma und Henriette TriebeJanuary 9, 1859 28 27 Lodz (Lódz), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: after 1881Sibirien, Russland (Russia)
mother
18611915
Birth: March 13, 1861 Blumenthal (Дубиевка, Дубiївка, Dermanka), Shitomir (Zhitomir, Житомир), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1915
Marriage Marriageafter 1876
elder sister
1875
Birth: about 1875 15 13 Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
3 years
herself
18781964
Birth: January 24, 1878 19 16 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 16, 1964New Jersey, United States of America
21 months
younger brother
18791927
Birth: October 10, 1879 20 18 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: September 9, 1927Rock Hill, Bucks County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
20 months
younger sister
18811974
Birth: June 5, 1881 22 20 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: February 13, 1974Zeuthen, Königs Wusterhausen, Potsdam, Deutsche Demokratische Republik (German Democratic Republic)
Family with Martin Ficks
husband
18741915
Birth: December 4, 1874 46
Death: April 16, 1915Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
18781964
Birth: January 24, 1878 19 16 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 16, 1964New Jersey, United States of America
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18951960
Birth: March 22, 1895 20 17 Marianowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 17, 1960Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
5 years
daughter
18991899
Birth: 1899 24 20 Marianowka, Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: December 30, 1899Liverpool, England, Vereinigtes Königreich (United Kingdom)
Family with Julius Edward Hackbart
husband
18861947
Birth: August 26, 1886 Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 13, 1947Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
herself
18781964
Birth: January 24, 1878 19 16 Kolonie Terrepol (Terespol), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: November 16, 1964New Jersey, United States of America
Marriage Marriage1920Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Julius Edward Hackbart + Huldena Ferus
husband
18861947
Birth: August 26, 1886 Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: June 13, 1947Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
husband’s wife
1922
Birth: Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1922
Marriage MarriageMay 14, 1910New Jersey, Cumberland County, United States of America
1 year
stepson
19111995
Birth: May 20, 1911 24
Death: May 14, 1995Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
22 months
stepdaughter
19131990
Birth: March 23, 1913 26
Death: March 1990
4 years
stepdaughter
19162013
Birth: August 22, 1916 29 Buffalo, Erie County, New York, United States of America
Death: January 23, 2013Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Emigration

Schiff: Rheinland,
Ankunfthafen Liverpool

Immigration

Schiff: Belgenland