Eisbrenner

Susanna Gebauer, 18431905 (aged 62 years)

Name
Susanna /Gebauer/
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Gebauer
Also known as
Susanna /Schulz/
Also known as
Susanne /Schulz/
Birth
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 2 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 6 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a sister
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 14 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 18 years)
Marriage
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
April 6, 1872 (aged 29 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Death of a sister
Birth of a daughter
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 38 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 38 years)
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Religion: evangelisch-lutherisch
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a daughter
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 46 years)
Marriage of a daughter
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 50 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 58 years)
Death
about 1905 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
18101873
Birth: about 1810Kalisch, Herzogtum Warschau (Duchy of Warsaw)
Death: December 22, 1873Semik, Polen (Poland)
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18431905
Birth: about 1843 33 25 Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1905
9 years
younger brother
1851
Birth: about 1851 41 33 Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death:
5 years
younger sister
18551876
Birth: about 1855 45 37 Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: July 11, 1876Bryszcze, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Family with Gottfried Schulz
husband
18411907
Birth: January 6, 1841 29 20 Klepkow, Polen (Poland)
Death: December 24, 1907Bryszcze II, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
herself
18431905
Birth: about 1843 33 25 Antonowka, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1905
Marriage MarriageApril 21, 1861Wiskitki, Warschau (Warszawa), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
5 years
daughter
18651938
Birth: September 20, 1865 24 22 Wiskitki, Warschau (Warszawa), Kongresspolen (Congress Poland), Weichselland (Vistula Land), Russland (Russia)
Death: about 1938Zaturc, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
2 years
daughter
1867
Birth: November 28, 1867 26 24 Semik, Polen (Poland)
Death: Neu-Dubischtsch, Polen (Poland)
4 years
daughter
18721954
Birth: April 6, 1872 31 29
Death: May 31, 1954
22 months
daughter
18741963
Birth: January 12, 1874 33 31 Semik, Polen (Poland)
Death: October 23, 1963Minitonas, Swan River Census Division, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
daughter
18771954
Birth: January 31, 1877 36 34 Semik, Polen (Poland)
Death: May 31, 1954Wipperfürth, Oberbergischer Kreis, Köln (Cologne), Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland (Germany)
2 years
daughter
18791964
Birth: June 17, 1879 38 36 Semik, Polen (Poland)
Death: September 5, 1964Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Kanada (Canada)
3 years
son
18821924
Birth: July 11, 1882 41 39 Sernik
Death: October 15, 1924Bryszcze II, Lutzk (Łuck), Roschischtsche (Rozyszcze, Рожище), Rowne (Ровно, Równe), Wolhynien (Volhynia), Russland (Russia)
Birth
Marriage
Death