Dührkop Boizenburg

Henriette Dorothea Johanna Münsz, 1837

Name
Henriette Dorothea Johanna /Münsz/
Given names
Henriette Dorothea Johanna
Surname
Münsz
Also known as
Henriette Dorothea Johanna /Dührkop/
Married name
Henriette Dorothea Johanna /Dürkop/
Birth
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 6 days)
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 4 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 4 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 8 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 12 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 13 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 16 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 20 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
April 23, 1861 (aged 24 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 28 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 32 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 40 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 44 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 44 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 48 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 52 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 56 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 60 years)
Death of a husband
February 21, 1898 (aged 60 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 64 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 72 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 76 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 84 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 86 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 92 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 96 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 108 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 115 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Jochim Dürkop
husband
18171898
Birth: January 15, 1817 39 39
Death: February 21, 1898Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 23, 1861Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Jochim Dürkop + Anna Maria Dorothea Köster
husband
18171898
Birth: January 15, 1817 39 39
Death: February 21, 1898Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1843Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
15 years
stepdaughter
1858
Birth: January 14, 1858 40 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: