Dührkop Boizenburg

Anna Maria Dorothea Köster, 1858

Name
Anna Maria Dorothea /Köster/
Given names
Anna Maria Dorothea
Surname
Köster
Also known as
Anna Maria Dorothea /Dührkop/
Married name
Anna Maria Dorothea /Dürkop/
Birth
yes
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
Marriage
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Jochim Dürkop
husband
18171898
Birth: January 15, 1817 39 39
Death: February 21, 1898Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1843Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
15 years
daughter
1858
Birth: January 14, 1858 40 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Johann Jochim Dürkop + Henriette Dorothea Johanna Münsz
husband
18171898
Birth: January 15, 1817 39 39
Death: February 21, 1898Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageApril 23, 1861Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland