Dührkop Boizenburg

Caroline Maria Doris Dürkop, 18581859 (aged 1 year)

Name
Caroline Maria Doris /Dürkop/
Given names
Caroline Maria Doris
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Caroline Maria Doris /Dührkop/
Birth
about 1858 46
Death of a mother
Death
February 8, 1859 (aged 1 year) Age: 11/12
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial
February 10, 1859 (2 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
18111889
Birth: February 22, 1811 33 33 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: before 1889
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 7, 1834Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
-2 years
elder brother
8 years
elder brother
1840
Birth: August 20, 1840 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
14 years
elder brother
18541854
Birth: November 13, 1854 43 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1854Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
herself
18581859
Birth: about 1858 46
Death: February 8, 1859Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland