Dührkop Boizenburg

Anna Maria Rieland

Name
Anna Maria /Rieland/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Rieland
Also known as
Anna Maria /Rielandt/
Married name
Anna Maria /Dürkop/
Birth
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
Birth of a son
Death of a son
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
Death of a husband
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
Marriage of a son
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Wilhelm Christian Dürkop
husband
18111889
Birth: February 22, 1811 33 33 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: before 1889
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 7, 1834Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
-2 years
son
8 years
son
1840
Birth: August 20, 1840 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
14 years
son
18541854
Birth: November 13, 1854 43 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1854Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
18581859
Birth: about 1858 46
Death: February 8, 1859Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland