Dührkop Boizenburg

Heinrich Johann Theodor Dührkop, 18691930 (aged 60 years)

Name
Heinrich Johann Theodor /Dührkop/
Given names
Heinrich Johann Theodor
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Heinrich Johann Theodor /Dürkop/
Birth
Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3733 Longitude: 10.6883
Death of a paternal grandfather
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 7 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Altersschwäche
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 12 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 15 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 19 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 23 years)
Marriage
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
April 15, 1898 (aged 28 years)
Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3733 Longitude: 10.6883
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 39 years)
Death of a mother
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 43 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 51 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 54 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 59 years)
Death of a father
Death
January 23, 1930 (aged 60 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
18411929
Birth: March 27, 1841 32 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1929
mother
18411911
Birth: October 23, 1841 33 29 Lübbendorf, Lübtheen, Hagenow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1911Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1869
3 months
himself
18691930
Birth: April 22, 1869 28 27 Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1930Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Bertha Marie Johanna Elise Kubelke
himself
18691930
Birth: April 22, 1869 28 27 Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1930Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
18721940
Birth: August 21, 1872Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 1, 1940Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 21, 1896Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
1898
Birth: April 15, 1898 28 25 Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
10 years
son
19071978
Birth: September 12, 1907 38 35 Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1978