Dührkop Boizenburg

Franz Heinrich Martin Dührkop, 18411929 (aged 88 years)

Name
Franz Heinrich Martin /Dührkop/
Given names
Franz Heinrich Martin
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Franz Heinrich Martin /Dürkop/
Birth
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 8 days)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 3 years)
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 7 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 9 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 11 years)
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 15 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 19 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 24 years)
Marriage
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a father
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 35 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 39 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 40 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 43 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 47 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a son
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 55 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 60 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 67 years)
Death of a wife
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 71 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 79 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 82 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 87 years)
Death of a mother
Death
April 4, 1929 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
18081875
Birth: September 1, 1808 31 30 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1875
mother
1812
Birth: February 1, 1812 Gothmann, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1834Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
himself
18411929
Birth: March 27, 1841 32 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1929
Family with Sophia Marie Friederike Elisabeth Burmeister
himself
18411929
Birth: March 27, 1841 32 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1929
wife
18411911
Birth: October 23, 1841 33 29 Lübbendorf, Lübtheen, Hagenow, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1911Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 5, 1869
3 months
son
18691930
Birth: April 22, 1869 28 27 Vier, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1930Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland