Dührkop Boizenburg

Johann Peter Jochim Dürkop, 17931795 (aged 2 years)

Name
Johann Peter Jochim /Dürkop/
Given names
Johann Peter Jochim
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Johann Peter Jochim /Dührkop/
Birth
Baptism
November 17, 1793 36 (aged 3 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a mother
Death
December 2, 1795 (aged 2 years)
Burial
December 5, 1795 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
17571832
Birth: June 19, 1757 44 35 Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1832Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1791Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
10 months
elder brother
1792
Birth: July 19, 1792 35
Death:
16 months
himself
17931795
Birth: November 14, 1793 36
Death: December 2, 1795
3 years
younger sister
1796
Birth: November 14, 1796 39
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17991819
Birth: April 21, 1799 41
Death: May 9, 1819
3 years
younger brother
1802
Birth: July 18, 1802 45
Death:
8 years
younger sister
1810
Birth: November 5, 1810 53
Death: