Dührkop Boizenburg

Regina Maria Meyer, 17471803 (aged 56 years)

Name
Regina Maria /Meyer/
Given names
Regina Maria
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Regine /Meier/
Married name
Regina Maria /Dürkop/
Birth
about August 1747
Baptism
August 20, 1747 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage
October 28, 1774 (aged 27 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about April 1777 (aged 29 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
March 9, 1788 (aged 40 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 41 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 49 years)
Marriage of a son
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 53 years)
Death of a father
Death
September 23, 1803 (aged 56 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial
September 26, 1803 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
herself
17471803
Birth: about August 1747
Death: September 23, 1803Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Joachim Heinrich Dürkop
husband
17541805
Birth: about September 1754 42 32
Death: February 21, 1805
herself
17471803
Birth: about August 1747
Death: September 23, 1803Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1774Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
son
17771837
Birth: about April 1777 22 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1837Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1780
Birth: December 11, 1780 26 33 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
7 years
daughter
1788
Birth: March 5, 1788 33 40
Death:
Marriage
Burial