Dührkop Boizenburg

Joachim Heinrich Dürkop, 17541805 (aged 50 years)

Name
Joachim Heinrich /Dürkop/
Given names
Joachim Heinrich
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Jochim Hinrich /Dürkop/
Birth
about September 1754 42 32
Baptism
September 29, 1754 42 32 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Occupation
Büdner
Birth of a brother
June 19, 1757 (aged 2 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage
October 28, 1774 (aged 20 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about April 1777 (aged 22 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Death of a father
January 27, 1779 (aged 24 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a father
January 31, 1779 (aged 24 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Death of a mother
October 29, 1783 (aged 29 years) Age: 61
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a mother
November 2, 1783 (aged 29 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Occupation
Tagelöhner
1788 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
March 9, 1788 (aged 33 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 34 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a son
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 46 years)
Death of a wife
September 23, 1803 (aged 49 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a wife
September 26, 1803 (aged 49 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death
February 21, 1805 (aged 50 years) Age: 51
Burial
February 24, 1805 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17221783
Birth: about 1722
Death: October 29, 1783Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1742Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
12 years
himself
17541805
Birth: about September 1754 42 32
Death: February 21, 1805
3 years
younger brother
17571832
Birth: June 19, 1757 44 35 Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1832Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Regina Maria Meyer
himself
17541805
Birth: about September 1754 42 32
Death: February 21, 1805
wife
17471803
Birth: about August 1747
Death: September 23, 1803Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1774Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
son
17771837
Birth: about April 1777 22 29 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1837Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1780
Birth: December 11, 1780 26 33 Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
7 years
daughter
1788
Birth: March 5, 1788 33 40
Death:
Marriage