Dührkop Boizenburg

Elisabeth Barbara Dätz, 17221783 (aged 61 years)

Name
Elisabeth Barbara /Dätz/
Given names
Elisabeth Barbara
Surname
Dätz
Also known as
Elisabeth Barbara /Dätzen/
Married name
Elisabeth Barbara /Dürkop/
Birth
about 1722
Marriage
November 18, 1742 (aged 20 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
September 29, 1754 (aged 32 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
June 19, 1757 (aged 35 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
January 27, 1779 (aged 57 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a husband
January 31, 1779 (aged 57 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death
October 29, 1783 (aged 61 years) Age: 61
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial
November 2, 1783 (4 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Baptism of a son
February 22, 1832 (48 years after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with Jacob Matheus Dürkop
husband
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
herself
17221783
Birth: about 1722
Death: October 29, 1783Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1742Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
12 years
son
17541805
Birth: about September 1754 42 32
Death: February 21, 1805
3 years
son
17571832
Birth: June 19, 1757 44 35 Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1832Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage