Dührkop Boizenburg

Jacob Matheus Dürkop, 17121779 (aged 66 years)

Name
Jacob Matheus /Dürkop/
Given names
Jacob Matheus
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Jacob Matthies /Dürkop/
Birth
about September 1712 37
Baptism
September 7, 1712 37 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage
November 18, 1742 (aged 30 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
Baptism of a son
September 29, 1754 (aged 42 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
June 19, 1757 (aged 44 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
Death of a father
Death
January 27, 1779 (aged 66 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial
January 31, 1779 (4 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Baptism of a son
February 22, 1832 (53 years after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
elder brother
1704
Birth: about September 1704 29
Death:
18 months
elder brother
7 years
himself
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Elisabeth Barbara Dätz
himself
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
17221783
Birth: about 1722
Death: October 29, 1783Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1742Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
12 years
son
17541805
Birth: about September 1754 42 32
Death: February 21, 1805
3 years
son
17571832
Birth: June 19, 1757 44 35 Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 17, 1832Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage