Dührkop Boizenburg

Dührkoop, 1745

Name
/Dührkoop/
Surname
Dührkoop
Also known as
/Dührkop/
Birth
yes
Death of a father
Death
about May 1745
Burial
May 9, 1745 (0 after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
himself
1745
Birth:
Death: about May 1745Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
brother
1745
Birth:
Death: about December 1745Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Burial