Dührkop Boizenburg

Jacob Dürkoop, 1706

Name
Jacob /Dürkoop/
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Jacob /Dührkop/
Birth
about February 1706 31
Baptism
February 27, 1706 31 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about September 1712 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brother
September 7, 1712 (aged 6 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a son
about May 1745 (aged 39 years)
Burial of a son
May 9, 1745 (aged 39 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a son
about December 1745 (aged 39 years)
Burial of a son
December 23, 1745 (aged 39 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.731
Death of a brother
January 27, 1779 (aged 72 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a brother
January 31, 1779 (aged 72 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 83 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 91 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 95 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 103 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 111 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 119 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder brother
1704
Birth: about September 1704 29
Death:
18 months
himself
7 years
younger brother
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Jacob Dürkoop + … …
himself
son
1745
Birth:
Death: about May 1745Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
son
1745
Birth:
Death: about December 1745Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism