Dührkop Boizenburg

Hans Hinrich Dürkoop, 1706

Name
Hans Hinrich /Dürkoop/
Given names
Hans Hinrich
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Hans Hinrich /Dührkop/
Birth
about February 1706 22
Baptism
February 25, 1706 22 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a parent
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 83 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 91 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 95 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 103 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 111 years)
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 119 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Baptism