Dührkop Boizenburg

Hans Hinrich Dürkoop, 1704

Name
Hans Hinrich /Dürkoop/
Given names
Hans Hinrich
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Hans Hinrich /Dührkop/
Birth
about September 1704 29
Baptism
September 26, 1704 29 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about February 1706 (aged 1 year)
Baptism of a brother
February 27, 1706 (aged 1 year)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about September 1712 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a brother
September 7, 1712 (aged 8 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a brother
January 27, 1779 (aged 74 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a brother
January 31, 1779 (aged 74 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 84 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 92 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 96 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 104 years)
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 112 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
himself
1704
Birth: about September 1704 29
Death:
18 months
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland