Dührkop Boizenburg

Jacob Dührkoep, 1674

Name
Jacob /Dührkoep/
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Dührkoep
Also known as
Jacob /Dührkop/
Birth
about October 1674 34
Baptism
October 19, 1674 34 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about September 1704 (aged 29 years)
Baptism of a son
September 26, 1704 (aged 29 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about February 1706 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a son
February 27, 1706 (aged 31 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about September 1712 (aged 37 years)
Baptism of a son
September 7, 1712 (aged 37 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
January 27, 1779 (aged 104 years)
Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3724 Longitude: 10.7249
Burial of a son
January 31, 1779 (aged 104 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 114 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder sister
1659
Birth: about October 1659 19
Death:
4 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
1667
Birth: about November 1667 27
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
1 month
elder sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
3 years
himself
Jacob Dührkoep + … …
himself
son
1704
Birth: about September 1704 29
Death:
18 months
son
7 years
son
17121779
Birth: about September 1712 37
Death: January 27, 1779Altendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism