Dührkop Boizenburg

Clauß Dührkoep, 1667

Name
Clauß /Dührkoep/
Given names
Clauß
Surname
Dührkoep
Also known as
Claus /Dührkop/
Birth
about November 1667 27
Baptism
November 29, 1667 27 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 3 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 3 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 3 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about October 1674 (aged 6 years)
Baptism of a brother
October 19, 1674 (aged 6 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder sister
1659
Birth: about October 1659 19
Death:
4 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
1667
Birth: about November 1667 27
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
1 month
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
3 years
younger brother