Dührkop Boizenburg

Catharina Sophia Dürkop, 1690

Name
Catharina Sophia /Dürkop/
Given names
Catharina Sophia
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Catharina Sophia /Dührkop/
Birth
about October 1690 26
Baptism
October 19, 1690 26 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 98 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 106 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 110 years)
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 118 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
1688
Birth: about May 1688 24 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
herself
1690
Birth: about October 1690 26 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: