Dührkop Boizenburg

Anna Ursula Dürkop, 1688

Name
Anna Ursula /Dürkop/
Given names
Anna Ursula
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Anna Ursula /Dührkop/
Birth
about May 1688 24
Baptism
June 1, 1688 24 (aged 1 month)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
October 19, 1690 (aged 2 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 100 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 108 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 112 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder brother
5 years
herself
1688
Birth: about May 1688 24 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1690
Birth: about October 1690 26 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: