Dührkop Boizenburg

Hans Dürkoop, 1684

Name
Hans /Dürkoop/
Given names
Hans
Surname
Dürkoop
Also known as
Hans /Dührkop/
Birth
about 1684 20
Birth of a sister
about May 1688 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a sister
June 1, 1688 (aged 4 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
October 19, 1690 (aged 6 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about February 1706 (aged 22 years)
Baptism of a son
February 25, 1706 (aged 22 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage
1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789 (aged 105 years)
2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797 (aged 113 years)
3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801 (aged 117 years)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
himself
5 years
younger sister
1688
Birth: about May 1688 24 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1690
Birth: about October 1690 26 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Anna Dorothea Jürgs
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 18, 1712Hamburg, Deutschland
Hans Dürkoop + … …
himself
son
1706
Birth: about February 1706 22
Death: