Dührkop Boizenburg

Hans Dührkoep, 1663

Name
Hans /Dührkoep/
Given names
Hans
Surname
Dührkoep
Also known as
Hans /Dührkop/
Birth
about November 1663 23
Baptism
November 15, 1663 23 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about November 1667 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a brother
November 29, 1667 (aged 4 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 7 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 7 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 7 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about October 1674 (aged 10 years)
Baptism of a brother
October 19, 1674 (aged 10 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about 1684 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
about May 1688 (aged 24 years)
Baptism of a daughter
June 1, 1688 (aged 24 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
October 19, 1690 (aged 26 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Marriage of a son
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
elder sister
1659
Birth: about October 1659 19
Death:
4 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
1667
Birth: about November 1667 27
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
1 month
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
3 years
younger brother
Hans Dührkoep + … …
himself
son
5 years
daughter
1688
Birth: about May 1688 24 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
1690
Birth: about October 1690 26 Altes Dorf (Altendorf), Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: