Dührkop Boizenburg

Cathrin Dührkoep, 1659

Name
Cathrin /Dührkoep/
Given names
Cathrin
Surname
Dührkoep
Also known as
Cathrin /Dührkop/
Birth
about October 1659 19
Baptism
October 7, 1659 19 (aged 0)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about November 1663 (aged 4 years)
Baptism of a brother
November 15, 1663 (aged 4 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about November 1667 (aged 8 years)
Baptism of a brother
November 29, 1667 (aged 8 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 11 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 11 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
about September 1671 (aged 11 years)
Baptism of a sister
September 10, 1671 (aged 11 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
about October 1674 (aged 15 years)
Baptism of a brother
October 19, 1674 (aged 15 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
1659
Birth: about October 1659 19
Death:
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
1667
Birth: about November 1667 27
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
1 month
younger sister
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
3 years
younger brother