Dührkop Boizenburg

Jacob Dührkoep, 1640

Name
Jacob /Dührkoep/
Given names
Jacob
Surname
Dührkoep
Also known as
Jacob /Dührkop/
Birth
before 1640
Birth of a daughter
about October 1659 (aged 19 years)
Baptism of a daughter
October 7, 1659 (aged 19 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about November 1663 (aged 23 years)
Baptism of a son
November 15, 1663 (aged 23 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about November 1667 (aged 27 years)
Baptism of a son
November 29, 1667 (aged 27 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a daughter
about September 1671 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a daughter
September 10, 1671 (aged 31 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a daughter
about September 1671 (aged 31 years)
Baptism of a daughter
September 10, 1671 (aged 31 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a son
about October 1674 (aged 34 years)
Baptism of a son
October 19, 1674 (aged 34 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death
yes
Jacob Dührkoep + … …
himself
daughter
1659
Birth: about October 1659 19
Death:
4 years
son
4 years
son
1667
Birth: about November 1667 27
Death:
4 years
daughter
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
1 month
daughter
1671
Birth: about September 1671 31
Death:
3 years
son