Dührkop Boizenburg

Jochim Ernst Dürkop, 1818

Name
Jochim Ernst /Dürkop/
Given names
Jochim Ernst
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Jochen Ernst /Dürkop/
Birth
about June 1818 46 42
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Census
August 1819 (aged 1 year)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 6 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 10 years)
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 18 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
February 19, 1840 (aged 21 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a father
March 2, 1840 (aged 21 years) Age: 69
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a father
March 6, 1840 (aged 21 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Note:

Falsche Angabe der Mutter!
Eventuell wusste man es nicht besser.

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 22 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 22 years)
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 26 years)
Death of a mother
December 31, 1848 (aged 30 years) Age: 75
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Cause: Brustkrankheit
Burial of a mother
January 4, 1849 (aged 30 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 30 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 32 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 34 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
November 16, 1855 (aged 37 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
15th President of the United States
James Buchanan
March 4, 1857 (aged 38 years)
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 42 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 46 years)
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 50 years)
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 58 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 62 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 63 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 66 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 70 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 74 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 78 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 83 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 90 years)
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 94 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 102 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 105 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 110 years)
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 114 years)
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
17721840
Birth: about June 1772 46 25 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17751848
Birth: October 18, 1775 Besitz, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1848Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 20, 1797Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 months
elder brother
17981840
Birth: March 22, 1798 25 22 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
20 months
elder sister
1799
Birth: about October 1799 27 23 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
7 years
elder brother
18061855
Birth: December 9, 1806 34 31 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1855Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
elder sister
1813
Birth: about June 1813 41 37 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1816
Birth: about June 1816 44 40 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
himself
1818
Birth: about June 1818 46 42 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Census
Census