Dührkop Boizenburg

Franz Wilhelm Ernst Dürkop, 18061855 (aged 48 years)

Name
Franz Wilhelm Ernst /Dürkop/
Given names
Franz Wilhelm Ernst
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Franz Wilhelm Ernst /Dürkoop/
Birth
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Baptism
December 9, 1806 34 31 (aged 0 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sister
about June 1813 (aged 6 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Birth of a sister
about June 1816 (aged 9 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817 (aged 10 years)
Birth of a brother
about June 1818 (aged 11 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Census
August 1819 (aged 12 years)
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825 (aged 18 years)
7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829 (aged 22 years)
Marriage
8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837 (aged 30 years)
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
February 19, 1840 (aged 33 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Death of a father
March 2, 1840 (aged 33 years) Age: 69
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Burial of a father
March 6, 1840 (aged 33 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Note:

Falsche Angabe der Mutter!
Eventuell wusste man es nicht besser.

Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
March 2, 1841 (aged 34 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841 (aged 34 years)
10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841 (aged 34 years)
Marriage
11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845 (aged 38 years)
Death of a mother
December 31, 1848 (aged 42 years) Age: 75
Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3419 Longitude: 10.7981
Cause: Brustkrankheit
Burial of a mother
January 4, 1849 (aged 42 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
12th President of the United States
Zachary Taylor
March 4, 1849 (aged 42 years)
13th President of the United States
Millard Fillmore
July 9, 1850 (aged 43 years)
14th President of the United States
Franklin Pierce
March 4, 1853 (aged 46 years)
Death
November 13, 1855 (aged 48 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Burial
November 16, 1855 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
17721840
Birth: about June 1772 46 25 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
17751848
Birth: October 18, 1775 Besitz, Blücher, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1848Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 20, 1797Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 months
elder brother
17981840
Birth: March 22, 1798 25 22 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 15, 1840Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
20 months
elder sister
1799
Birth: about October 1799 27 23 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
7 years
himself
18061855
Birth: December 9, 1806 34 31 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1855Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
7 years
younger sister
1813
Birth: about June 1813 41 37 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1816
Birth: about June 1816 44 40 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1818
Birth: about June 1818 46 42 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Christine Marie Elisabeth Simon
himself
18061855
Birth: December 9, 1806 34 31 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1855Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
18021841
Birth: about 1802 Bahlen, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: February 25, 1841Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 28, 1832Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Catharina Margaretha Vollrath
himself
18061855
Birth: December 9, 1806 34 31 Bandekow, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1855Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1843Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Johann Simon + Catharina Margaretha Vollrath
wife’s husband
1842
Birth:
Death: about 1842Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
wife
Marriage Marriage
Census
Census