Dührkop Boizenburg

Auguste Catharina Anna Maria Dürkop, 1868

Name
Auguste Catharina Anna Maria /Dürkop/
Given names
Auguste Catharina Anna Maria
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Auguste Catharina Anna Maria /Dührkop/
Birth
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Baptism
August 21, 1868 41 41 (aged 18 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 7 months)
Birth of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 3 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 3 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 8 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 12 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 13 years)
Confirmation
1883 (aged 14 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 16 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 24 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 28 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 33 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 40 years)
Death of a father
July 19, 1911 (aged 42 years) Age: 83
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Burial of a father
July 22, 1911 (aged 42 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 44 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 52 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 54 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 60 years)
Death of a sister
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 64 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 76 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 84 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 92 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 95 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 100 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 106 years)
39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 108 years)
40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 112 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18271911
Birth: April 28, 1827 32 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1911Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1854Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
18541929
Birth: December 1, 1854 27 27 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1929
3 years
elder brother
1857
Birth: October 22, 1857 30 30 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18601860
Birth: November 16, 1860 33 33 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1860Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
18651876
Birth: June 14, 1865 38 37 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1876Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
herself
1868
Birth: August 3, 1868 41 40 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18711871
Birth: November 5, 1871 44 44 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1871Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Family with Heinrich Jürgen Wilhelm Martin Reddöhl
husband
herself
1868
Birth: August 3, 1868 41 40 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1890Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism
Baptism
Confirmation
Marriage