Dührkop Boizenburg

Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm August Dührkop, 18651876 (aged 11 years)

Name
Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm August /Dührkop/
Given names
Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm August
Surname
Dührkop
Also known as
Johannes Friedrich Wilhelm August /Dürkop/
Birth
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Baptism
July 2, 1865 38 37 (aged 18 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 6 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 6 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a mother
Death
August 30, 1876 (aged 11 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Burial
September 2, 1876 (3 days after death)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Family with parents
father
18271911
Birth: April 28, 1827 32 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1911Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1854Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
18541929
Birth: December 1, 1854 27 27 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1929
3 years
elder brother
1857
Birth: October 22, 1857 30 30 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18601860
Birth: November 16, 1860 33 33 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1860Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
himself
18651876
Birth: June 14, 1865 38 37 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1876Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1868
Birth: August 3, 1868 41 40 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18711871
Birth: November 5, 1871 44 44 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1871Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism
Baptism
Burial