Dührkop Boizenburg

Carl Heinrich Ludwig Dürkop, 1857

Name
Carl Heinrich Ludwig /Dürkop/
Given names
Carl Heinrich Ludwig
Surname
Dürkop
Also known as
Carl Heinrich Ludwig /Dührkop/
Birth
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Baptism
November 8, 1857 30 30 (aged 17 days)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
Birth of a brother
November 16, 1860 (aged 3 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 16, 1860 (aged 3 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
16th President of the United States
Abraham Lincoln
March 4, 1861 (aged 3 years)
17th President of the United States
Andrew Johnson
April 15, 1865 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
18th President of the United States
Ulysses S Grant
March 4, 1869 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 14 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
November 5, 1871 (aged 14 years)
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
19th President of the United States
Rutherford B Hayes
March 4, 1877 (aged 19 years)
20th President of the United States
James A Garfield
March 4, 1881 (aged 23 years)
21st President of the United States
Chester A Arthur
September 19, 1881 (aged 23 years)
22nd President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1885 (aged 27 years)
23rd President of the United States
Benjamin Harrison
March 4, 1889 (aged 31 years)
24th President of the United States
Grover Cleveland
March 4, 1893 (aged 35 years)
25th President of the United States
William McKinley
March 4, 1897 (aged 39 years)
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 43 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 51 years)
Death of a father
July 19, 1911 (aged 53 years) Age: 83
Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3689 Longitude: 10.7522
Burial of a father
July 22, 1911 (aged 53 years)
Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Latitude: 53.3747 Longitude: 10.7231
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 55 years)
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 63 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 65 years)
31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 71 years)
Death of a sister
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 75 years)
33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 87 years)
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 95 years)
35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 103 years)
36th President of the United States
Lyndon B Johnson
November 22, 1963 (aged 106 years)
37th President of the United States
Richard Nixon
January 20, 1969 (aged 111 years)
38th President of the United States
Gerald Ford
August 9, 1974 (aged 116 years)
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18271911
Birth: April 28, 1827 32 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: July 19, 1911Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 10, 1854Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
11 months
elder sister
18541929
Birth: December 1, 1854 27 27 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1929
3 years
himself
1857
Birth: October 22, 1857 30 30 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18601860
Birth: November 16, 1860 33 33 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 16, 1860Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
18651876
Birth: June 14, 1865 38 37 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: August 30, 1876Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
1868
Birth: August 3, 1868 41 40 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18711871
Birth: November 5, 1871 44 44 Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1871Bahlendorf, Boizenburg, Mecklenburg, Deutschland
Baptism
Baptism